2 options available
NCOLD PLUS NEW 60ML
SYRUP -60ML / 30ML
0
Select one option2 options available

25*60ml

5622000

BUY 50*60ml BOTTLE & GET 5*60ml BOTTLE FREE

11254400

More Details

NCOLD PLUS NEW 

"Each 5 ml contains: Phenylephrine HCl IP 2.5mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate IP 1mg Paracetamol IP 125mg (With Outer Cartan)"

PACKING -25*60ML

MRP-80/-

COMPANY - BIOCHEM ZYDUS

NOTE

    1) PRICES MENTIONED ARE INCLUSIVE OF GST

    2) BULK QUANTITY MORE THAN ONE CASE CONTACT US PERSONALLY

3)BUY 50*60ml BOTTLE & GET 5*60ml BOTTLE FREE

More in category

Get Premium Website Themes
for your Desktop

Redirecting to Web Console in 3 secs